Media
RESULTS - SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2019

RESULTS - SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2019

RESULTS - SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Women's Singles - Final [1] K. Pliskova (CZE) d [7] P. Martic (CRO) 63 62 Women's Doubles - Final [1] N. Melichar (USA) / K. Peschke (CZE) d Y. Wickmayer (BEL) / T. Zidansek (SLO) 61 76(2)

Read+
RESULTS - SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 14, 2019

RESULTS - SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 14, 2019

MAIN DRAW SINGLES - SEPTEMBER 14, 2019MAIN DRAW DOUBLES - SEPTEMBER 14, 2019

Read+
ORDER OF PLAY - SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2019

ORDER OF PLAY - SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2019

Singles Final - [1] K. Pliskova (CZE) vs [7] P. Martic (CRO) Doubles Final - [1] N. Melichar (USA) / K. Peschke (CZE) or D. Krawczyk (USA) / E. Perez (AUS) vs Y. Wickmayer (BEL) / T. Zidansek (SLO)

Read+
ORDER OF PLAY - SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 14, 2019

ORDER OF PLAY - SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 14, 2019

CENTRE COURT start 2:00 pm [1] K. Pliskova (CZE) vs A. Tomljanovic (AUS) Not Before 3:30 pm [7] P. Martic (CRO) or [4] A. Sabalenka (BLR) vs K. Mladenovic (FRA) or [2] E. Svitolina (UKR) [1] N. Melichar (USA) / K. Peschke (CZE) or A. Rosolska (POL) / A. Tomljanovic (AUS) vs D. Krawczyk (USA) / E. Perez (AUS)

Read+
RESULTS - SEPTEMBER 12, 2019

RESULTS - SEPTEMBER 12, 2019

MAIN DRAW DOUBLES - SEPTEMBER 12, 2019MAIN DRAW SINGLES - SEPTEMBER 12, 2019

Read+
ORDER OF PLAY - FRIDAY, 13 SEPTEMBER 2019

ORDER OF PLAY - FRIDAY, 13 SEPTEMBER 2019

Not Before 12:00 noon S. Zheng (CHN) vs A. Riske (USA) [1] K. Pliskova (CZE) or P. Hercog (SLO) vs [6] S. Kenin (USA) [3] K. Bertens (NED) or A. Tomljanovic (AUS) vs S. Zheng (CHN) or A. Riske (USA) [7] P. Martic (CRO) vs J. Ostapenko (LAT) or [4] A. Sabalenka (BLR) Not Before 7:00 pm K. Mladenovic (FRA) vs Y. Putintseva (KAZ) or [2] E. Svitolina (UKR) COURT 1 start 11:00 am [3] K. Bertens (NED) vs A. Tomljanovic (AUS)

Read+
ORDER OF PLAY - THURSDAY, 12 SEPTEMBER 2019

ORDER OF PLAY - THURSDAY, 12 SEPTEMBER 2019

CENTRE COURT start 4:15 pm J. Ostapenko (LAT) vs [4] A. Sabalenka (BLR) [1] K. Pliskova (CZE) vs P. Hercog (SLO) 63 25 Y. Putintseva (KAZ) vs [2] E. Svitolina (UKR) S. Zheng (CHN) vs A. Riske (USA) Not Before 7:00 pm [3] K. Bertens (NED) vs A. Tomljanovic (AUS)

Read+
RESULTS - SEPTEMBER 11, 2019

RESULTS - SEPTEMBER 11, 2019

MAIN DRAW DOUBLES - SEPTEMBER 11, 2019MAIN DRAW SINGLES - SEPTEMBER 11, 2019

Read+
Upstart Wang

Upstart Wang

Rising star Wang Meiling's qualification for this week's prestigious Zhengzhou Open in Henan province marked another significant milestone in the 19-year-old's development. [Photo/VCG]Chinese teen reveals major ambitions after making brea

Read+
ORDER OF PLAY - THURSDAY, 12 SEPTEMBER 2019

ORDER OF PLAY - THURSDAY, 12 SEPTEMBER 2019

CENTRE COURT start 2:00 pm J. Ostapenko (LAT) vs [4] A. Sabalenka (BLR) Y. Putintseva (KAZ) vs [2] E. Svitolina (UKR) S. Zheng (CHN) vs A. Riske (USA) Not Before 7:00 pm [3] K. Bertens (NED) vs A. Tomljanovic (AUS)

Read+
19 条 12